Individual ladder
B GRADE SPRING 2026 · B Grade
| Rank | Member | Team name | Played | Matches won | Matches lost | Matches won % | Sets won | Sets lost | Sets won % | Points won | Points lost | Points won % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | Phil Beddoe | 3 Amigos (S26) | 2 | 6 | 0 | 100% | 18 | 4 | 81.8% | 237 | 186 | 56% |
| 2. | Rosemarie Veerhuis | 3 Amigos (S26) | 6 | 17 | 1 | 94.4% | 53 | 9 | 85.5% | 666 | 424 | 61.1% |
| 3. | Deni Demol | Foxes (S26) | 2 | 5 | 1 | 83.3% | 15 | 4 | 79% | 199 | 157 | 55.9% |
| 4. | Gerhard Farmer | Pings (S26) | 6 | 14 | 4 | 77.8% | 46 | 22 | 67.7% | 699 | 569 | 55.1% |
| 5. | Martin Grewcock | BMC (S26) | 8 | 18 | 6 | 75% | 60 | 29 | 67.4% | 896 | 711 | 55.8% |
| 6. | Colin Maslin | BMC (S26) | 7 | 15 | 6 | 71.4% | 48 | 25 | 65.8% | 745 | 619 | 54.6% |
| 7. | Bruce Powell | BMC (S26) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 66.7% | 8 | 3 | 72.7% | 114 | 87 | 56.7% |
| 8. | David Hampson | Saints (S26) | 8 | 16 | 8 | 66.7% | 56 | 28 | 66.7% | 812 | 674 | 54.6% |
| 9. | Alan Russell | Saints (S26) | 8 | 16 | 8 | 66.7% | 58 | 40 | 59.2% | 936 | 883 | 51.5% |
| 10. | Jeremy Huk | Pikachu (S26) | 7 | 14 | 7 | 66.7% | 49 | 34 | 59% | 815 | 727 | 52.8% |
| 11. | Mark Nolan | Pings (S26) | 6 | 12 | 6 | 66.7% | 39 | 28 | 58.2% | 623 | 578 | 51.9% |
| 12. | Yiu Key Ho | Foxes (S26) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 66.7% | 13 | 10 | 56.5% | 219 | 204 | 51.8% |
| 13. | Brett Luckie | Saints (S26) | 8 | 15 | 9 | 62.5% | 53 | 39 | 57.6% | 873 | 819 | 51.6% |
| 14. | Gerardo Hernandez | Pings (S26) | 6 | 10 | 8 | 55.6% | 34 | 35 | 49.3% | 643 | 615 | 51.1% |
| 15. | Hoanh Thomas Pham | Pikachu (S26) | 6 | 9 | 9 | 50% | 34 | 32 | 51.5% | 614 | 595 | 50.8% |
| 16. | Shane Nairn | Pikachu (S26) | 5 | 7 | 8 | 46.7% | 30 | 29 | 50.8% | 555 | 528 | 51.2% |
| 17. | Andrew Korenkov | Pings (S26) | 6 | 8 | 10 | 44.4% | 33 | 34 | 49.3% | 612 | 606 | 50.2% |
| 18. | Shane Nairn | Foxes (S26) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 6 | 7 | 46.2% | 113 | 114 | 49.8% |
| 19. | Steven Bainbridge | Foxes (S26) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 33.3% | 4 | 7 | 36.4% | 93 | 119 | 43.9% |
| 20. | Bruce Collett | BMC (S26) | 8 | 7 | 17 | 29.2% | 33 | 55 | 37.5% | 768 | 852 | 47.4% |
| 21. | Guenter Arndt | Foxes (S26) | 7 | 6 | 15 | 28.6% | 38 | 56 | 40.4% | 825 | 915 | 47.4% |
| 22. | Harry James | Pikachu (S26) | 6 | 5 | 13 | 27.8% | 21 | 45 | 31.8% | 538 | 660 | 44.9% |
| 23. | Debbie Dee | 3 Amigos (S26) | 8 | 4 | 20 | 16.7% | 23 | 64 | 26.4% | 684 | 918 | 42.7% |
| 24. | Charlie Cochrane | 3 Amigos (S26) | 7 | 3 | 18 | 14.3% | 17 | 58 | 22.7% | 608 | 787 | 43.6% |
| 25. | Fuat Yurugor | Foxes (S26) | 8 | 1 | 23 | 4.2% | 9 | 69 | 11.5% | 469 | 829 | 36.1% |
| 26. | Harry James | Foxes (S26) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 9 | 18.2% | 88 | 113 | 43.8% |
| 27. | Stojan Djurovski | Foxes (S26) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 2 | 9 | 18.2% | 84 | 122 | 40.8% |
| 28. | Elther Chiu | Foxes (S26) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 9 | 0% | 41 | 99 | 29.3% |
| 29. | Michael Dee | 3 Amigos (S26) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0% | 0 | 9 | 0% | 40 | 99 | 28.8% |
Team and individual ladders
will appear once match results have been entered.

